Laboratoire CLIPS - 385, rue de la Bibliothèque - B.P. 53 - 38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Téléphone : +33 4 76 51 46 34 - Télécopie : +33 4 76 44 66 75
Directeur :  
CLIPS
Actualités
Sujets de stages
Recrutements
Rapports d'activité
Equipes
ARCADE
GEOD
GETA
IIHM
MRIM
Multicom
Informations
Accueil
Annuaire
Trombinoscope
Démonstrations
Organigramme
Plan d'accès

ADMINISTRATION :


Marie-Christiane ALLERA


Bernard CASSAGNE


Henri GALY


Valérie HEITZ


Nicole HERVET


Annie MAJASTRE

EQUIPE ARCADE :


Jean-Michel ADAM


Pierre-Benoit ANASTIQUE


Faiçal AZOUAOU


Jean-Pierre DAVID


Cyrille DESMOULINS


Fatoumata DIAGNE


Valerie EMIN


Carole EYSSAUTIER


Viviane GUERAUD


Anne LEJEUNE


Vanda LUENGO


Sebastien MARQUEZ


Sandra MICHELET


Dima MUFTI-ALCHAWAFA


Jean-Philippe PERNIN


Jean-Pierre PEYRIN


Konstantina TSITOURIDOU


Lucile VADCARD


Emmanuelle VILLIOT-LECLERCQ

EQUIPE GEOD :


Laurent BESACIER


Brigitte BIGI


Fethi BOUGARES


Jean CAELEN


Eric CASTELLI


Thi-Ngoc-Diep DO


Patricia DOMINGUEZ-SANCHEZ


Hubert GLASSON


Viet-Bac LE


Dang-Khoa MAC


Anas OUAYOUCH


Vladimir POPESCU


François PORTET


Solange ROSSATO


Sethserey SAM


Sopheap SENG


Jean-Francois SERIGNAT


Tien-Ping TAN


Do-Dat TRAN


Michel VACHER

EQUIPE GETA :


Vincent ARCHER


Daniel BAUD


Valerie BELLYNCK


Youcef BEY


Etienne BLANC


Hervé BLANCHON


Christian BOITET


Francis BRUNET-MANQUAT


Wenjie CAO


Fabien CROMIERES


DAOUD DAOUD


Etienne DENOUAL


Jean-Claude DURAND


Emmanuelle ESPERANCA-RODIER


Georges FAFIOTTE


Achille FALAISE


Damien GENTHIAL


Jérôme GOULIAN


Jean-Philippe GUILBAUD


Najeh HAJLAOUI


Cong-Phap HUYNH


Supeeti KULCHAN


Abbas MALIK


Hong-Thai NGUYEN


Nhat-Hai NGUYEN


Vassilina NIKOULINA


Gilles SERASSET


Mutsuko TOMOKIYO


Amel ZAIRI

EQUIPE IIHM :


Xavier ALVARO


Simon ANDERSSON


Gilles BAILLY


Lionel BALME


Nicolas BARRALON


François BERARD


Renaud BLANCH


Jullien BOUCHET


Gaëlle CALVARY


Joëlle COUTAZ


Celine COUTRIX


Olfa DAASSI


Alexandre DEMEURE


Julie DUGDALE


Sophie DUPUY-CHESSA


Vincent GANNEAU


David JURAS


Julien LETESSIER


Benoît MANSOUX


Viet-Tung NGUYEN


Laurence NIGAY


Jorge-Luis PEREZ-MEDINA


Marcos SERRANO


Jean-Sebastien SOTTET


Jean-Francois VANDAMME

EQUIPE MRIM :


Ali AIT-BACHIR


Rami ALBATAL


Stéphane AYACHE


Catherine BERRUT


Christophe BROUARD


Jean-Pierre CHEVALLET


Yves CHIARAMELLA


Nathalie DENOS


Helga DUARTE


Marie-Christine FAUVET


Catherine GARBAY


Eric GAUSSIER


Leila KEFI


Thi-Hoang-Diem LE


Xuan-Hung LE


Loic MAISONNASSE


Philippe MULHEM


An-Te NGUYEN


Georges QUENOT


Said RADHOUANI


Yehia TAHER


Caroline TAMBELLINI


Delphine VERBYST

EQUIPE MULTICOM :


Caroline GOLANSKI


Martine HARSCHE


Francis JAMBON


Ahmed LBATH


Nadine MANDRAN


Brigitte MEILLON


Anne PELLEGRIN-MILLE


Christian PERROT


Sylvie PONS


Audrey ROPARS


Camille ROUX

 
IMAG CNRS INPG UJF

Contacter le Webmaster